PLANTILLA


Director
Ramon García i Soler
Subdirector
David González Sanjuan
Flautins  Fliscorns
Monzonís Perepérez, Celia Ausina Gómez, Pablo
Colomer Soriano, Bernat
Flautes 
Alonso Arocas, Laura Trompes 
Andrés Serrano, Lorena Ausina Gimeno, Salva
Colomer Ausina, Maria Gracia Ausina Gómez , Salvador
López Nadal, Marta Blasco Ferrer, Pau
Magraner Olmos, Agustín Gáres Sayol, Daniel
Marchirant Bataller, Eva Llopis Climent, Alex
Marrades Prats, Eva Mondejar Pérez, Angela
Martorell Huguet, Marta Monzonís Perepérez, Jose Vicente
Monerri Sanjuan, Zaida Petit Pérez, Loreto
Palomares Anaya, Javier Rios Furió, Bernat
Rosell Montagud, Nuria
Royuela García, Asun Trompetes
Serrano Giménez, Amador Pérez Zozaya, Vicente Luis
Ull García, Mª José Ausina Gimeno, Pepe
Bordes Escudero, Ricardo
Oboès  Borràs Ahulló, Jorge
Galán Dalmau, Guillermo Fernando Carbonell Monerri, Vicente
Guitierrez-Ravé Sabater, Virginia Castellanos Martínez, Sergio
Simó Pérez, Carlos Clarí Mas, Vicente
Domènech Martínez, Rafa
Fagots  España Cuenca, Arnau
Pellicer Dolz, Vicente Gabriel García Calatayud, Jorge
Soler Pérez, Ignacio Giménez Villalba, Pablo
Vila Piera, Jesús Rios Pascual, Andrés
Romero Giménez, Sergio
Requints Sendra Díaz, Guillermo
Monteagudo Navarro, Sonia Soler Pérez, Patricio
Nadal Soriano, Marta Tello Mena, Marc
Valls Albado, Francisco Javier
Clarinets 
Alcala-Zamora Gramaje, Andrés Trombons
Andujar Aliques, Julia Andrés López, José María
Beteta i Martínez, José Bolinches Iranzo, Ferran
Botija Botija, Francisco Colomer Castell, Sergi
Campos Troncoso, Claudia Dalmau Matoses, Jorge
Cardona Peris, Alberto Giménez Villalba, Sergio
Costa Llopis, Marina Gomis Sanjuan, Miquel
Cuberos Pons, Alba González Sanjuan, David
Cuberos Pons, José Llopis Climent, Raúl
Fernández Gómez, Adrián Martínez Valls, Miguel Angel
Fuertes López, Laura Roses Roig, Rubèn
Furió Tendero, Joan Sanchis Magraner, Jaime
Gimeno Almiñana, Gracia Sospedra Micó, Francisco Javier
Hernández Castillo, Paula Toledo Puig, Rafael
Lahoz Colomer,  Félix Vivas Climent, Borja
Llorca Rios, Guillermo
López Langa, José Manuel Bombardins
Martínez Fuentes, Manel Carrascosa Talens, Marc
Martínez Sánchez, Ainhoa Colomer Nicolás, Bernat
Mascarell Jorques, Ana Colomer Soriano, Marc
Masià Llinares, Francesc Morell Canet, Andreu
Ortega Rosell, Juan Manuel Ortega Verdú, Ivan
Parra Carrascosa, Enrique
Pérez Goig, Bernardo Agustín Tubes
Pérez González, Patricia Candel Guzman, Jorge
Pérez Juanes, Rosa Díaz Argente, Carlos
Peris Armengol, David Escribá Ortiz, Víctor
Plá Sanchis, Carla Mañez Masiá, Vicent
Porras Canet, Aroa Pérez Damià, Vicent Lluis
Rios Furió, Francisco José Pons Andrés, Paco
Rocafort Rodríguez, Federico Roses Cuenca, Miguel Angel
Romera Castillo, Aina Sanjuan Albado, Sergio
Sánchez Esparcia, Laura Torres Miñana, Eduard
Seguí Pérez, Juanjo
Viñes Parada, Andrea Violoncels 
Zaragozá Zayas, Marta Hervás González, Esther
Pons Gómez, Maria
Clarinets baixos Rios Petit, Loreto
Borràs Lacasa, Jorge
Company Soler, Àngels Contrabaixos
Sanjuan Boronat, Bernat Albert Presencia, Pau
Sanjuan Albado, Andreu
Saxos alts
Carbonell Monerri, Francisco Pianos
Carlos Sanz, Roberto De la Guía Silvestre, Carmen
Escandell Vila, José Monerri Sanjuan, Beatriz
Gadea Del Cura, Sara
González Pérez, José Andrés Percussió
González Pérez, Oscar Bella Arroyo, Carles
Guillem Amores, Rut Cucarella Sifre, Bernat
Marín-Roig Zozaya, Carla Cuesta Moreno, Alex
Segura Sanchis, Elena España Cuenca, Toni
Toledano Peris, Joan García Marrades, Ramon
Vicente Castell, Francisco José Garrido López, Fernando
Guaita Serrano, Carles
Saxos tenors Llopis Ferrer, Ramon
Calabuig i Suñer, Raül Pérez Juanes, Xavier
Fernández Ferrandis, Juan Enrique Sánchez Castillo, Alberto
Guaita Serrano, Pau Sanchis Soto, Francisco Javier
Martínez Roca, Empar
Peris Signes, Eduardo Arxivera i encarregada de la banda simfònica
Sánchez Esparcia, Laura
Saxos barítons
Ferrando Oliver, Adrián Col·laboradors 
Mondejar Pérez, Vicent Peris Signes, Eduardo
Serrano Giménez, Amador
Roses Cuenca, Miguel Ángel